Catherine Rooney's Irish Pub 5K for Ulster Project

Catherine Rooney's 5K for UPD

July 11, 2013


Results by Delaware Race Timing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christian Kazanjian media PA 57 17 M 1 Top Fin Run 17:55.9 17:55.9
2 Matthew Kazanjian media PA 56 17 M 2 Top Fin Run 18:18.9 18:18.9
3 Jen Watonya 193 23 F 1 Top Fin Run 18:31.6 18:31.6
4 Olivia Slate Wilmington DE 117 21 F 2 Top Fin Run 18:55.9 18:55.9
5 Eamon McCoy 315 16 M 3 Top Fin Run 18:56.8 18:56.8
6 Tommy Higley 217 16 M 1 14-19 Run 18:56.9 18:56.9
7 J. C. Budd Landenberg PA 10 16 M 2 14-19 Run 18:57.1 18:57.1
8 Adam Singer 197 53 M 1 50-54 Run 20:16.2 20:16.2
9 Duane Christy Havre De Grace MD 184 50 M 2 50-54 Run 20:37.3 20:37.3
10 Lynn Knothe 185 36 F 3 Top Fin Run 20:43.8 20:43.8
11 Justin Krasnomowitz 213 21 M 1 20-24 Run 20:55.9 20:55.9
12 Mike Piorkowski Glen Mills PA 88 52 M 3 50-54 Run 21:31.3 21:31.3
13 Ben MacPherson 203 28 M 1 25-29 Run 21:39.9 21:39.9
14 Chris Black 135 30 M 1 30-34 Run 21:49.5 21:49.5
15 Kate Macturk 233 14 F 1 14-19 Run 21:56.9 21:56.9
16 Grace Slate 186 14 F 2 14-19 Run 22:01.3 22:01.3
17 Daniel Butler 137 15 M 3 14-19 Run 22:04.0 22:04.0
18 Mike whitman 235 43 M 1 40-44 Run 22:05.1 22:05.1
19 John McNamara Wilmington DE 74 31 M 2 30-34 Run 22:19.8 22:22.0
20 Milt Simonds Wilmington DE 116 41 M 2 40-44 Run 22:24.5 22:25.1
21 Justin Carroll 138 15 M 4 14-19 Run 22:31.6 22:31.6
22 Lori Shiflett 200 38 F 1 35-39 Run 22:44.4 22:44.4
23 David Sullivan 198 16 M 5 14-19 Run 22:44.6 22:44.6
24 Kelly westcott 316 36 F 2 35-39 Run 22:49.5 22:49.5
25 Joseph King 154 15 M 6 14-19 Run 22:49.8 22:55.8
26 Steve Caffrey Chadds Ford PA 12 51 M 4 50-54 Run 22:50.3 22:50.3
27 Enn Fitzgerald 234 32 F 1 30-34 Run 22:52.1 22:52.1
28 Howard Keener Wilmington DE 59 50 M 5 50-54 Run 22:52.5 22:52.5
29 Brian O'Toole 165 15 M 7 14-19 Run 22:55.8 22:55.8
30 Patrick Sweeney 211 16 M 8 14-19 Run 22:56.2 22:56.2
31 Bill Stahr 304 52 M 6 50-54 Run 23:08.1 23:08.1
32 robert judge wilmington DE 54 54 M 7 50-54 Run 23:27.7 23:27.7
33 Bobby Judge Wilmington DE 53 25 M 2 25-29 Run 23:28.0 23:28.0
34 Daniel Speare Wilmington DE 118 32 M 3 30-34 Run 23:34.0 23:34.0
35 Joan Messick 222 43 F 1 40-44 Run 23:41.9 23:41.9
36 Karen Young 305 45 F 1 45-49 Run 23:44.3 23:44.3
37 Kelly Handlin 239 25 F 1 25-29 Run 23:48.7 23:50.2
38 Michael Fischer Oxford PA 35 38 M 1 35-39 Run 24:04.4 24:04.6
39 Brett Naughton Bear DE 86 20 M 2 20-24 Run 24:22.3 24:38.1
40 Johnny Woods 177 15 M 9 14-19 Run 24:29.3 24:37.4
41 Caitlin Boylan 323 28 F 2 25-29 Run 24:36.8 24:36.8
42 Mike Noonan Wilmington DE 334 33 M 4 30-34 Run 24:42.9 24:43.2
43 Brian Hall 314 48 M 1 45-49 Run 24:52.6 24:52.6
44 Andy Lynch Sr 65 44 M 3 40-44 Run 24:56.7 24:56.7
45 Wade Naughton Bear DE 84 22 M 3 20-24 Run 25:03.9 25:21.0
46 George Szczepanski Claymont DE 124 28 M 3 25-29 Run 25:05.8 25:06.3
47 Ruth Lavelle 319 49 F 2 45-49 Run 25:07.0 25:11.8
48 Krista Przywara Wilmington DE 102 12 F 1 0-13 Run 25:08.1 25:08.1
49 Carl Engelbert Wilmington DE 32 63 M 1 60-64 Run 25:12.8 25:15.3
50 Paul Worrilow Wilmington DE 131 23 M 4 20-24 Run 25:13.9 25:15.2
51 Alisha Bryson 246 F 2 0-13 Run 25:24.4 25:24.4
52 Conor Naughton Wilmington DE 81 16 M 10 14-19 Run 25:25.5 25:31.4
53 Alison Bredimus 7 20 F 1 20-24 Run 25:27.4 25:48.4
54 Tara Ruoff 107 20 F 2 20-24 Run 25:29.8 25:50.2
55 Kenneth Poole 96 48 M 2 45-49 Run 25:35.0 25:35.6
56 Zachary Geddis 146 15 M 11 14-19 Run 25:41.9 25:42.4
57 Liam Reynolds 188 20 M 5 20-24 Run 25:46.1 25:46.1
58 Tom Angelucci Wilmington DE 1 29 M 4 25-29 Run 25:54.5 25:54.5
59 Tom McGivney 240 54 M 8 50-54 Run 25:57.0 25:57.0
60 Dan McDermott 243 49 M 3 45-49 Run 25:57.9 25:58.1
61 Nate McDonald 194 22 M 6 20-24 Run 25:58.7 26:00.5
62 Sean McCormick 331 14 M 12 14-19 Run 26:05.9 26:19.5
63 Brendan McCormick 330 45 M 4 45-49 Run 26:06.7 26:20.1
64 Andy Lynch 157 15 M 13 14-19 Run 26:07.2 26:07.5
65 Ronan Harris 147 15 M 14 14-19 Run 26:07.7 26:07.7
66 Matt Hoey Wilmington DE 46 49 M 5 45-49 Run 26:14.2 26:24.7
67 NICHOLAS JENNELLY WILMINGTON DE 47 19 M 15 14-19 Run 26:38.9 26:54.4
68 Jim Naughton Bear DE 85 56 M 1 55-59 Run 26:40.7 26:59.3
69 Ron seale 223 54 M 9 50-54 Run 27:04.9 27:22.4
70 Lauren Carroll Wilmington DE 14 19 F 3 14-19 Run 27:06.4 27:06.4
71 Chris Robinson 224 55 M 2 55-59 Run 27:09.6 27:35.3
72 Mary Rose Mangen 311 17 F 4 14-19 Run 27:27.9 27:35.6
73 Sharon Fanning wilmington DE 33 45 F 3 45-49 Run 27:28.4 27:45.3
74 Tom Higley 218 45 M 6 45-49 Run 27:31.3 27:46.0
75 Bethann Hisley 219 45 F 4 45-49 Run 27:31.6 27:45.8
76 Henry Gunther 242 73 M 1 70-99 Run 27:51.7 27:51.7
77 Conor Pauling 166 15 M 16 14-19 Run 27:59.6 28:05.3
78 John Naughton Wilmington DE 80 49 M 7 45-49 Run 28:03.8 28:08.6
79 Lauren Rock 226 46 F 5 45-49 Run 28:05.8 28:09.7
80 brian cunningham Wilmington DE 20 35 M 2 35-39 Run 28:09.0 28:28.9
81 Colleen Ruoff 108 22 F 3 20-24 Run 28:09.7 28:31.4
82 Rebecca Bussard 179 16 F 5 14-19 Run 28:10.4 28:14.2
83 Kaitlyn Kazanjian media PA 55 25 F 3 25-29 Run 28:12.2 28:12.2
84 Rob Kennan bellefonte DE 62 45 M 8 45-49 Run 28:18.0 28:27.3
85 Melanie Aube Newark DE 3 35 F 3 35-39 Run 28:19.2 28:38.7
86 George Christie 216 65 M 1 65-69 Run 28:20.6 28:24.7
87 Heather McAdams 67 18 F 6 14-19 Run 28:24.2 28:29.8
88 Elizabeth Storm Wilmington DE 122 18 F 7 14-19 Run 28:24.6 28:29.6
89 Peter Townsend Wilmington DE 125 56 M 3 55-59 Run 28:26.5 28:43.2
90 Corinne Sullivan 301 18 M 17 14-19 Run 28:56.9 28:58.7
91 Barbara Simon Wilmington DE 112 58 F 1 55-59 Run 28:59.1 29:16.2
92 Mark Hopkins 221 55 M 4 55-59 Run 29:04.0 29:04.0
93 Marey Meier 326 55 F 2 55-59 Run 29:07.8 29:08.0
94 Kyle Steiner 170 15 M 18 14-19 Run 29:12.9 29:12.9
95 Barry Daly 140 15 M 19 14-19 Run 29:13.2 29:13.2
96 Howard Cagle Carneys Point NJ 13 54 M 10 50-54 Run 29:19.7 29:23.2
97 Alex Simonds Wilmington DE 115 16 M 20 14-19 Run 29:31.3 29:34.9
98 Amanda Porter Wilmington DE 101 28 F 4 25-29 Run 29:32.8 29:38.1
99 Paul O'Connell 163 15 M 21 14-19 Run 29:33.1 29:33.1
100 Suzanne Shoemaker Wilmington DE 111 43 F 2 40-44 Run 29:33.3 29:50.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
101 Elizabeth Donovan 27 12 F 3 0-13 Run 29:37.1 29:38.7
102 Eric McGivney 241 24 M 7 20-24 Run 29:44.5 29:44.5
103 Cormac McReynolds 162 28 M 5 25-29 Run 29:50.5 29:59.8
104 Paul Ruoff 328 51 M 11 50-54 Run 29:56.0 30:20.6
105 Molly Kerrigan 207 17 F 8 14-19 Run 29:59.3 30:09.0
106 Kacey Cornely 255 F 4 0-13 Run 30:01.1 30:08.7
107 Joan McDermott 244 49 F 6 45-49 Run 30:30.1 30:30.1
108 Marykate Higley 149 15 F 9 14-19 Run 30:46.0 30:49.0
109 Patrick Toner 173 15 M 22 14-19 Run 30:49.0 30:49.0
110 Maureen Sullivan 306 27 F 5 25-29 Run 31:08.0 31:26.5
111 Chad Darlington 307 29 M 6 25-29 Run 31:08.7 31:27.1
112 Faith Mascioli Glen Mills PA 66 19 F 10 14-19 Run 31:09.6 31:21.3
113 Gina Natale Wilmington DE 79 21 F 4 20-24 Run 31:10.7 31:12.0
114 Ben Taggart 172 15 M 23 14-19 Run 31:11.3 31:11.3
115 Donna Bigley 4 57 F 3 55-59 Run 31:27.1 31:31.5
116 Margareth Hoey 230 48 F 7 45-49 Run 31:37.3 31:53.3
117 Mike McCloskey Wilmington DE 70 36 M 3 35-39 Run 31:38.9 31:49.9
118 Kelsey Bredimus 8 21 F 5 20-24 Run 31:47.5 32:09.6
119 Amy Lynch 64 48 F 8 45-49 Run 31:54.3 31:57.3
120 Megan Yates Wilmington DE 132 26 F 6 25-29 Run 31:54.7 31:54.7
121 Karen Palermo 229 54 F 1 50-54 Run 32:20.3 32:35.6
122 Janet Reid 214 44 F 3 40-44 Run 32:27.7 32:29.8
123 Tom Krienana 155 15 M 24 14-19 Run 32:34.4 32:34.4
124 Greg Lavelle 318 49 M 9 45-49 Run 32:45.2 33:09.2
125 Valerie Speare Wilmington DE 119 28 F 7 25-29 Run 32:47.8 33:04.0
126 Mariah Romaninsky Wilmington DE 104 38 F 4 35-39 Run 32:50.9 33:02.3
127 Patrick McKenna 317 12 M 1 0-13 Run 32:51.2 33:06.0
128 Mary Hennessy 148 15 F 11 14-19 Run 32:53.5 32:56.7
129 John McKenna Wilmington DE 73 46 M 10 45-49 Run 32:53.8 33:06.1
130 Sam Duch 195 6 M 2 0-13 Run 32:54.8 33:10.5
131 Sean Dugan 143 15 M 25 14-19 Run 32:56.4 32:56.4
132 Beth Bussard 180 54 F 2 50-54 Run 33:04.8 33:06.9
133 JOHN JENNELLY WILMINGTON DE 49 46 M 11 45-49 Run 33:20.1 33:35.5
134 Colleen Poole 98 18 F 12 14-19 Run 33:22.9 33:23.1
135 Nicole Geiser Wilmington DE 39 31 F 2 30-34 Run 33:25.5 33:36.4
136 Sobhan margen 310 13 M 3 0-13 Run 33:31.9 33:34.1
137 Brian Zack Havre de Grace MD 133 38 M 4 35-39 Run 33:35.5 33:36.9
138 Lauren Young 178 15 F 13 14-19 Run 33:36.8 33:38.2
139 Hannah McIlvaine 181 16 F 14 14-19 Run 33:41.8 33:48.8
140 Greta Sweeney 209 17 F 15 14-19 Run 33:41.9 33:50.3
141 Louis Bartoshesky 232 68 M 2 65-69 Run 33:44.0 33:47.5
142 Linoa Saienni 249 52 F 3 50-54 Run 33:50.2 34:05.8
143 Jessica Persoleo 245 F 5 0-13 Run 33:51.8 34:11.1
144 Rita Sweeney 210 F 6 0-13 Run 34:01.3 34:10.2
145 Lauren Ruoff 109 23 F 6 20-24 Run 34:11.8 34:32.1
146 Shannon Poole 97 16 F 16 14-19 Run 34:32.0 34:32.3
147 Theresa Sullivan 192 31 F 3 30-34 Run 34:41.3 35:02.5
148 Kelly Craig 321 35 F 5 35-39 Run 34:42.0 35:02.8
149 David Vande Poele 335 50 M 12 50-54 Run 34:46.9 35:11.1
150 Barry Gill 324 29 M 7 25-29 Run 34:54.5 34:57.2
151 Moira McKenna Wilmington DE 72 10 F 7 0-13 Run 35:42.2 35:54.0
152 Gracie Duch 196 10 F 8 0-13 Run 35:42.9 35:54.1
153 Dave Duch 190 40 M 4 40-44 Run 35:43.0 35:55.3
154 Heike Kuen 220 47 F 9 45-49 Run 35:47.1 35:59.1
155 Mary Schleuter Oxford PA 110 25 F 8 25-29 Run 35:56.5 36:08.6
156 Chris Hickey 303 41 M 5 40-44 Run 36:03.6 36:27.5
157 Mark Staley Wilmington DE 120 17 M 26 14-19 Run 36:29.1 36:29.1
158 Sam Reiss 248 21 F 7 20-24 Run 36:47.1 36:57.7
159 Chase Butler 215 23 M 8 20-24 Run 36:56.8 36:56.8
160 Bob Wortz 199 76 M 2 70-99 Run 37:01.8 37:20.0
161 Claire Margan 309 16 F 17 14-19 Run 37:03.6 37:09.4
162 Meghan Ruoff 106 16 F 18 14-19 Run 37:09.2 37:09.2
163 Lisa Ross 237 46 F 10 45-49 Run 37:11.8 37:28.1
164 Valerie Aptt 308 41 F 4 40-44 Run 37:19.2 37:37.2
165 Maureen Butkus Glen Mills PA 11 53 F 4 50-54 Run 37:19.8 37:46.2
166 Lauren Smith 231 12 F 9 0-13 Run 37:36.0 37:37.5
167 Beth Brown 322 60 F 1 60-64 wal 37:36.1 37:53.0
168 Barbara Kendzierski Newark DE 61 66 F 1 65-69 Run 37:37.4 37:40.0
169 Kylie Parker 312 17 F 19 14-19 Run 38:21.5 38:38.6
170 Jake Kerrigan 204 23 M 9 20-24 Run 38:42.4 38:53.8
171 Terry Piorkowski Glen Mills PA 89 53 F 5 50-54 Run 39:12.7 39:24.3
172 Anna Warke 174 15 F 20 14-19 Run 39:39.6 39:43.0
173 Jessica Rennie 167 15 F 21 14-19 Run 39:43.8 39:43.8
174 Katie McGowan 206 17 F 22 14-19 Run 39:46.8 39:56.3
175 Amber Handlin 238 29 F 9 25-29 Run 40:04.8 40:08.8
176 Annie Duch 191 41 F 5 40-44 Run 40:07.5 40:23.4
177 Hannah Duch 189 8 F 10 0-13 Run 40:07.7 40:23.1
178 Zachary Simonds Wilmington DE 113 13 M 4 0-13 Run 40:31.7 40:50.6
179 Jill Simonds Wilmington DE 114 41 F 6 40-44 Run 40:41.7 41:00.5
180 Stephen Craig Longboat Key FL 19 69 M 3 65-69 Run 41:59.4 42:17.5
181 Susan Hammaker chadds ford PA 42 46 F 11 45-49 wal 42:13.7 42:36.4
182 Melissa Foran Wilmington DE 36 29 F 10 25-29 Run 42:22.5 42:52.1
183 Peggy Carroll Wilmington DE 15 48 F 12 45-49 wal 42:26.0 42:30.8
184 Barbie Thomas 208 49 F 13 45-49 Run 42:26.6 42:30.9
185 Elizabeth Hennessy Wilmington DE 45 13 F 11 0-13 Run 43:38.9 43:41.4
186 Sally Hennessy Wilmington DE 44 48 F 14 45-49 Run 43:52.5 43:55.5
187 Robert Hennessy Wilmington DE 43 49 M 12 45-49 Run 43:56.0 43:56.0
188 Ria Warlington 202 62 F 2 60-64 Run 44:17.9 44:21.2
189 Cathy McAdams 69 47 F 15 45-49 wal 44:53.9 45:16.6
190 kathy storm wilmington DE 121 47 F 16 45-49 Run 44:55.0 45:17.0
191 Ralph Mckinney 252 68 M 4 65-69 Run 45:12.8 45:16.8
192 Tracy Naughton Bear DE 83 49 F 17 45-49 wal 45:34.3 45:54.1
193 Rebecca Donaghey 142 15 F 23 14-19 Run 46:11.2 46:11.9
194 Kiera Olumwunmi 164 15 F 24 14-19 Run 46:12.4 46:13.9
195 Jason Blusk 236 35 M 5 35-39 Run 46:13.2 46:14.2
196 Betty Olmstead Wilmington DE 332 67 F 2 65-69 Run 46:25.7 46:45.5
197 Colleen Conaty wilmington DE 18 28 F 11 25-29 wal 46:33.4 46:55.3
198 Vanna Davis 141 15 F 25 14-19 Run 47:52.6 48:01.4
199 Madeline Zehr 134 16 F 26 14-19 Run 47:53.3 47:59.7
200 Alyssa Wesley Wilmington DE 126 16 F 27 14-19 wal 47:57.0 48:03.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
201 Laura Gibison 40 16 F 28 14-19 wal 47:57.3 48:03.9
202 Amanda Finn 144 29 F 12 25-29 Run 48:24.2 48:53.9
203 Pete Booker 336 61 M 2 60-64 Run 48:24.2 49:03.7
204 Christina Conlin 329 17 F 29 14-19 wal 48:25.9 48:33.7
205 Tiarnach Kelly 152 15 F 30 14-19 Run 48:28.5 48:33.6
206 Susan Booker 333 60 F 3 60-64 wal 48:37.1 49:01.2
207 Joe Rock 228 52 M 13 50-54 Run 48:40.1 48:54.4
208 Kylie Lavelle 320 14 F 31 14-19 Run 49:14.6 49:43.9
209 WILLIAM POOLE BROOKHAVENEN PA 95 77 M 3 70-99 wal 49:21.0 49:46.9
210 Kathy O'Toole 187 47 F 18 45-49 wal 49:24.5 49:53.8
211 Regina Poole 254 49 F 19 45-49 wal 49:43.6 50:09.9
212 Jennifer Sullivan 302 47 F 20 45-49 Run 49:59.2 50:21.3
213 Katie Parker 313 40 F 7 40-44 Run 50:04.1 50:21.3
214 cathy kazanjian media PA 58 54 F 6 50-54 Run 50:10.6 50:10.6
215 Tom Warlington 201 66 M 5 65-69 wal 50:49.5 50:57.0
216 CATHY DE MAIO WILMINGTON DE 23 56 F 4 55-59 wal 50:55.7 51:19.7
217 Grace Kerrigan 205 17 F 32 14-19 Run 50:56.2 51:06.2
218 RACHAEL JENNELLY WILMINGTON DE 48 17 F 33 14-19 Run 50:56.6 51:05.4
219 ROCKY DE MAIO WILMINGTON DE 24 58 M 5 55-59 wal 50:56.7 51:19.9
220 Andy Burring 182 M 5 0-13 Run 51:00.2 51:21.8
221 Christin Burning 183 F 12 0-13 Run 51:08.3 51:29.9
222 Dianne Dalton Brookhaven PA 21 33 F 4 30-34 wal 51:15.3 51:42.7
223 MARIANNE POOLE BROOKHAVEN PA 94 72 F 1 70-99 wal 51:17.3 51:42.7
224 Angela Poole 253 13 F 13 0-13 wal 51:19.5 51:44.9
225 Cecelia Dugan 212 49 F 21 45-49 Run 51:21.5 51:34.7
226 Gabrielle Poole 251 17 F 34 14-19 wal 51:21.8 51:47.7
227 Kristen Poole 100 13 F 14 0-13 wal 51:22.8 51:44.4
228 Rosalee Poole 250 9 F 15 0-13 wal 51:22.9 51:48.0
229 Belinda Keota Wilmington DE 63 29 F 13 25-29 wal 51:23.7 51:44.1
230 Amanda Eaton Wilmington DE 31 28 F 14 25-29 wal 51:24.3 51:44.3
231 Ann Bookout Wilmington DE 6 31 F 5 30-34 wal 51:25.8 51:54.4
232 Bryan Bookout Wilmington DE 5 30 M 5 30-34 wal 51:25.9 51:54.7
233 Holly Storm 171 15 F 35 14-19 Run 51:29.3 51:40.1
234 Mollie Makhsous-Abkenar 158 15 F 36 14-19 Run 51:32.9 51:40.8
235 Patti Montella brookhaven PA 76 47 F 22 45-49 wal 52:04.2 52:31.7
236 Abigal Fullerton 145 15 F 37 14-19 Run 52:20.6 52:30.1
237 Meghan Brown 136 15 F 38 14-19 Run 52:22.6 52:31.5
238 Brandon Cottrell 139 15 M 27 14-19 Run 52:24.4 52:24.4
239 Brittany Poole Folsom PA 92 20 F 8 20-24 wal 53:40.1 54:02.0
240 Mary Ann Poole 99 48 F 23 45-49 wal 53:42.5 54:07.1
241 Nicole Wiechecki 129 22 F 9 20-24 wal 53:44.5 53:58.9
242 TJ Wiechecki 127 17 M 28 14-19 Run 53:45.1 53:58.6
243 Emily Rock 169 15 F 39 14-19 Run 53:46.5 53:55.5
244 Caitlan Ritchie 168 15 F 40 14-19 Run 53:46.9 53:55.1
245 Connor Rock 227 17 M 29 14-19 Run 53:53.8 54:07.6
246 Olivia Sherwin 225 17 F 41 14-19 Run 53:54.4 54:08.6
247 Linzi McDowell 161 15 F 42 14-19 Run 53:55.7 53:55.7
248 Rachel Wiechecki 128 20 F 10 20-24 wal 53:59.0 53:59.0
249 Helene Wiechecki 175 29 F 15 25-29 Run 54:21.6 54:36.1
250 Dolores Loughrey 156 57 F 5 55-59 Run 54:25.8 54:36.4
251 Aidan McDermott 160 15 M 30 14-19 Run 54:26.5 54:35.5
252 Jessica Martin 159 22 F 11 20-24 Run 54:26.7 54:36.1
253 Dario Morelli 78 17 M 31 14-19 Run 54:55.3 54:55.3
254 Suzanne Naughton Wilmington DE 82 48 F 24 45-49 wal 55:00.0 55:05.9
255 Zachary Poole Folsom PA 90 14 M 32 14-19 wal 55:40.3 56:04.9
256 Sharon Jennelly 151 29 F 16 25-29 Run 55:44.6 55:52.5
257 Nyah Wilson 176 15 F 43 14-19 Run 55:57.9 56:06.9
258 Marie Kennan 153 15 F 44 14-19 Run 56:01.6 56:06.7
259 Meridith Blowman 325 11 F 16 0-13 Run 56:05.9 56:13.9
260 Makada Houston 327 11 F 17 0-13 Run 56:05.9 56:13.9
261 Michael Poole Folsom PA 91 50 M 14 50-54 wal 57:29.3 57:53.2
262 Linda Poole Media PA 93 35 F 6 35-39 Run 57:53.7 57:53.7